Close
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters

Networking

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Buffalo WAE-300D-EU AirStation Wireless-N Nfinity Ethernet Converter/Access Point/Bridge

The AirStation Nfiniti Wireless-N Dual Band Ethernet Converter, Access Point and Bridge is a versatile 3-in-1 wireless device that extends capabilities of – or creates – wireless networks with three operating modes.
R842.82 incl

D- Link 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps L3 Management Switch with 4-Port 10GE SFP+

The xStack DGS-3620 Series includes five gigabit managed switches with a choice of 24 or 48 port 10/100/1000Base-T models, 24 SFP port model, and PoE+ model options.
R87,152.94 incl R43,427.48 incl

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

The DEM-312GT2 is a high performance 1310nm multimode SFP/(miniGBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 2km on 62.5µm or 50µm fiber.
R2,425.92 incl

D-Link 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX (SC) Multimode Media Converter

The DMC-700SC by D-Link® is a media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa.
R2,807.68 incl

D-Link 10GBASE-LR Single-mode Fiber XFP Transceiver

Designed to support distances up to 10,000 meters, the DEM-422XT is a high performance 1310nm Single-Mode XFP transceiver.
R10,292.92 incl

D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module

The D-Link XFP module provides high-speed 10-Gigabit connection on the secure fiber cable.
R6,518.95 incl

D-Link 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability.
R622.44 incl R560.88 incl

D-Link 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Rackmount Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports

The DES-1026G is an unmanaged 10/100 Mbps switch designed to enhance workgroup performance while providing a high level of flexibility.
R2,125.06 incl R1,090.96 incl

D-Link 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch

The D-Link 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch and the 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch each offer an economical way for SOHO and small to medium businesses (SMB) to deploy an energy-efficient switch that features the increased bandwidth of Gigabit ports.
R1,450.35 incl R1,434.76 incl

D-Link 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

Get the blazing speed of Gigabit Ethernet with the D-Link GigaExpress DGS-1005D, an 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch that delivers power, performance, and reliability in one cost-effective, space-saving design.
R225.26 incl R198.59 incl

D-Link DAP-1330 Wireless N300 Range Extender / Access Point

To extend your homes wi-fi simply plug the N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender into a plug socket anywhere in your home. Supporting Wireless N, this tiny yet powerful N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender gives you connection speeds of up to 300 Mbps1, while still being backwards compatible with your existing wireless devices
R524.33 incl R511.81 incl

D-Link DAP-1360 Wireless N Range Extender

The DAP-1360 provides 64/128-bit WEP encryption and WPA/WPA2 security to protect your network and wireless data. This device also supports Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) to quickly and securely setup a wireless network.
R464.53 incl

D-Link DAP-1360 Wireless-N Range Extender

The DAP-1360 also provides an excellent solution for upgrading your wireless network to Wireless N technology, which significantly outperforms previous-generation Wireless G.
R400.82 incl

D-Link DAP-2660 Wireless AC1200 Simultaneous Dual Band PoE Access Point

Utilising industry leading Wireless AC Chipset, the DAP-2660 delivers 4 times the speed of Wireless N by supporting simultaneous dual-band performance.
R2,997.93 incl R2,590.63 incl

D-Link DAP-2695 Wireless AC1750 Simultaneous Dual-Band PoE Access Point

Incorporating industry leading Wireless AC Chipset, the DAP-2695 delivers up to 4 times* the performance of Wireless N by supporting simultaneous dual-band operation.
R4,307.49 incl R3,815.92 incl

D-Link DAP-3662 Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual-Band Outdoor PoE Access Point

The DAP-3662 is a robust, Gore-Tex coated, versatile high power outdoor Wireless AC1200 Access Point.
R5,177.77 incl R5,033.56 incl

D-Link DES-1005D 5-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch

The DES-1005D 5-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch is a five port fast Ethernet switch that allows you to quickly set up a wired network.
R260.83 incl R241.57 incl

D-Link DES-1008 8 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

The DES-1008E is an unmanaged 10/100Mbps switch designed to enhance small workgroup performance while providing a high level of flexibility. Powerful yet easy to use.
R146.72 incl R133.38 incl

D-Link DES-1008D 8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch

The DES-1008D 8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop Switch is an 8-port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet switch that allows you to quickly set up a wired network.
R311.22 incl

D-Link DES-1016AE 16-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch

The D-Link DES-1016A uses auto-sensing 10/100 Mbps ports, offering a flexible connection for a small workgroup to 10 or 100 Mbps devices in order to establish an integrated network.
R573.19 incl R361.61 incl

D-Link DES-1026GE 24-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch

All ports support auto-negotiation of MDI/MDIX cross over. This eliminates the need for cross over cables or uplink ports. Any port can simply plug to a server, a hub or a switch, using the usual straight-through twisted-pair cable.
R1,495.84 incl R1,099.03 incl