Close
0
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Search
Filters

MIKROTIK

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

MikroTik 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ transceiver

M-S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with an LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300-meter Multi Mode fiber connections
R847.50 excl

MikroTik (1.25G) Module, 20KM, Single Mode SFP Transceiver

M-S-31DLC20D
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
R375.70 excl R361.40 excl

MikroTik QuickMOUNT Pro Advanced wall mount Adapter

M-QMP
The quickMOUNT Pro is an advanced wall mount adapter for small point-to-point and sector antennas. You can mount it on the wall or use it as an adapter from large diameter pole to small size antenna mounting clip ensuring reliable fitment.
R103.60 excl R100.80 excl

MikroTik QuickMOUNT Pro LHG

M-QMP-LHG
The quickMOUNT Pro gives a possibility to turn antenna within 140° both in a horizontal and vertical plane. With the quickMOUNT Pro.
R109.20 excl

MikroTik Gigabit PoE Adapter

M-RBGPOE
The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet. Simply connect your power source and then use an Ethernet cable to connect the injector to the RouterBOARD device. Assists in reducing the number of wires that lead up the tower. For use with any RouterBOARD that supports 9-48V PoE. The GPOE has shielded connectors.
R96.60 excl

MikroTik PoE Adapter

M-RBPOE
Low-cost passive PoE base unit for powering passive PoE devices over Ethernet. Simply connect your power source to the injector, and then use an Ethernet cable to connect the injector to the RouterBOARD device. Assists in reducing the number of wires that lead up the tower, and in other situations.
R54.60 excl